Difference between revisions of "List of Measurement-Concepts-Lists"
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|Ethical attributes||[[Individual Goals]] | |Ethical attributes||[[Individual Goals]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Self-awareness| | + | |Self-awareness||[[Occupational preferences|Occupational preferences]]<br>[[Self-efficacy|Self-efficacy]] |
| − | |[[Occupational preferences|Occupational preferences]]<br> | ||
| − | [[Self-efficacy|Self-efficacy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Social and Cultural Dynamics| | + | |Social and Cultural Dynamics||[[Autonomy|Autonomy]]<br>[[Salary Levels|Salary Levels]] |
| − | |[[Autonomy|Autonomy]]<br> | ||
| − | [[Salary Levels|Salary Levels]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:53, 28 February 2018
| List | Measurement Concept |
|---|---|
| Ethical attributes | Individual Goals |
| Self-awareness | Occupational preferences Self-efficacy |
| Social and Cultural Dynamics | Autonomy Salary Levels |