Difference between revisions of "Accelerating obsolescence of older engineers"
m (Protected "Accelerating obsolescence of older engineers" ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only administrators] (indefinite)) [cascading]) |
|||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:left"|Author | !style="text-align:left"|Author | ||
| − | |Dalton, G.W. & Thompson, P.H. | + | |Dalton, G.W., & Thompson, P.H. |
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:left"|Year | !style="text-align:left"|Year | ||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:left"|Publication Format | !style="text-align:left"|Publication Format | ||
| − | |''Harvard Business Review 49'', 57–67 | + | |''Harvard Business Review, 49'', 57–67 |
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:left"|Publisher | !style="text-align:left"|Publisher | ||
Latest revision as of 16:00, 6 March 2018
| Author | Dalton, G.W., & Thompson, P.H. |
|---|---|
| Year | 1971 |
| Publication Format | Harvard Business Review, 49, 57–67 |
| Publisher | |
| DOI | |
| Keywords | |
| Download URL | |
| Cited in Wiki |