Difference between revisions of "Women and men faculty in academic science and engineering: Social-organizational indicators and implications"
m (Protected "Women and men faculty in academic science and engineering: Social-organizational indicators and implications" ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only administrators] (indefinite)) [cascading]) |
|||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:left"|Publication Format | !style="text-align:left"|Publication Format | ||
| − | |''American Behavioral Scientist 53(7)'', 997-1012 | + | |''American Behavioral Scientist, 53(7)'', 997-1012 |
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:left"|Publisher | !style="text-align:left"|Publisher | ||
Latest revision as of 16:58, 6 March 2018
| Author | Fox, M.F. |
|---|---|
| Year | 2010 |
| Publication Format | American Behavioral Scientist, 53(7), 997-1012 |
| Publisher | |
| DOI | 10.1177/0002764209356234 |
| Keywords | |
| Download URL | https://doi.org/10.1177/0002764209356234 |
| Cited in Wiki |