Difference between revisions of "Technological change and retirement decisions of older workers"
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- !style="text-align:left"|Author |Bartel, A.P. & Sicherman, N. |- !style="text-align:left"|Year |1993 |- !style="text-align:left"|Publication Format |''...") |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:left"|Author | !style="text-align:left"|Author | ||
| − | |Bartel, A.P. & Sicherman, N. | + | |Bartel, A.P., & Sicherman, N. |
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:left"|Year | !style="text-align:left"|Year | ||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:left"|Publication Format | !style="text-align:left"|Publication Format | ||
| − | |''Journal of Labor Economics 11(1)'', 162–183 | + | |''Journal of Labor Economics, 11(1)'', 162–183 |
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:left"|Publisher | !style="text-align:left"|Publisher | ||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
<DynamicPageList> | <DynamicPageList> | ||
category=bartel_sicherman_1993 | category=bartel_sicherman_1993 | ||
| + | mode=none | ||
</DynamicPageList> | </DynamicPageList> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 16:54, 6 March 2018
| Author | Bartel, A.P., & Sicherman, N. |
|---|---|
| Year | 1993 |
| Publication Format | Journal of Labor Economics, 11(1), 162–183 |
| Publisher | |
| DOI | |
| Keywords | |
| Download URL | |
| Cited in Wiki |