Difference between revisions of "An Investigation of Research Self-Efficacy Beliefs and Research Productivity among Faculty Members at an Emerging Research University in the USA"
m (Protected "An Investigation of Research Self-Efficacy Beliefs and Research Productivity among Faculty Members at an Emerging Research University in the USA" ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only administrators] (indefinite...) |
|||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:left"|Author | !style="text-align:left"|Author | ||
| − | |Pasupathy, R. & Siwatu, K. O. | + | |Pasupathy, R., & Siwatu, K. O. |
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:left"|Year | !style="text-align:left"|Year | ||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:left"|Publication Format | !style="text-align:left"|Publication Format | ||
| − | |''Higher Education Research & Development 33(4)'', 728–41 | + | |''Higher Education Research & Development, 33(4)'', 728–41 |
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:left"|Publisher | !style="text-align:left"|Publisher | ||
Latest revision as of 16:05, 6 March 2018
| Author | Pasupathy, R., & Siwatu, K. O. |
|---|---|
| Year | 2013 |
| Publication Format | Higher Education Research & Development, 33(4), 728–41 |
| Publisher | |
| DOI | 10.1080/07294360.2013.863843 |
| Keywords | |
| Download URL | https://doi.org/10.1080/07294360.2013.863843 |
| Cited in Wiki |