Difference between revisions of "List of Measurement-Concepts-Lists"
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
!style="text-align:left"|List||Measurement Concept | !style="text-align:left"|List||Measurement Concept | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |- style="vertical-align:top" | ||
| − | |Ethical attributes | + | |Ethical attributes |
| + | |[[Individual Goals|Individual Goals]] | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |- style="vertical-align:top" | ||
| − | |Self-awareness | + | |Self-awareness |
| + | |[[Occupational preferences|Occupational preferences]]<br>[[Self-efficacy|Self-efficacy]]<br>[[Self-evaluation of Opportunity Structures|Self-evaluation of Opportunity Structures]] | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |- style="vertical-align:top" | ||
|Social and Cultural Dynamics | |Social and Cultural Dynamics | ||
|[[Autonomy|Autonomy]]<br>[[Salary Levels|Salary Levels]]<br>[[Collaboration|Collaboration]]<br>[[Social Support, Mentoring|Social Support, Mentoring]] | |[[Autonomy|Autonomy]]<br>[[Salary Levels|Salary Levels]]<br>[[Collaboration|Collaboration]]<br>[[Social Support, Mentoring|Social Support, Mentoring]] | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |- style="vertical-align:top" | ||
| − | |Cognitive Attributes | + | |Cognitive Attributes |
| + | |[[Skills and Capabilities|Skills and Capabilities]]<br> | ||
| + | [[Productivity|Productivity]] | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |- style="vertical-align:top" | ||
| − | |Learning Experience | + | |Learning Experience |
| + | |[[Working Conditions|Working Conditions]]<br>[[Training|Training]]<br>[[Geographical Mobility|Geographical Mobility]]<br>[[Interorganisational Mobility|Interorganisational Mobility]]<br>[[Intersectoral Mobility|Intersectoral Mobility]] | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |- style="vertical-align:top" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:03, 28 February 2018
| List | Measurement Concept |
|---|---|
| Ethical attributes | Individual Goals |
| Self-awareness | Occupational preferences Self-efficacy Self-evaluation of Opportunity Structures |
| Social and Cultural Dynamics | Autonomy Salary Levels Collaboration Social Support, Mentoring |
| Cognitive Attributes | Skills and Capabilities |
| Learning Experience | Working Conditions Training Geographical Mobility Interorganisational Mobility Intersectoral Mobility |