Difference between revisions of "The declining interest in an academic career"
m (Protected "The declining interest in an academic career" ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only administrators] (indefinite)) [cascading]) |
|||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:left"|Author | !style="text-align:left"|Author | ||
| − | |Roach, M. & Sauermann, H. | + | |Roach, M., & Sauermann, H. |
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:left"|Year | !style="text-align:left"|Year | ||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:left"|Publication Format | !style="text-align:left"|Publication Format | ||
| − | |''PLoS ONE 12(9)'', e0184130 | + | |''PLoS ONE, 12(9)'', e0184130 |
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:left"|Publisher | !style="text-align:left"|Publisher | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
[[Category:Literature]] | [[Category:Literature]] | ||
| + | [[Category:PLoS ONE]] | ||
Latest revision as of 16:14, 6 March 2018
| Author | Roach, M., & Sauermann, H. |
|---|---|
| Year | 2017 |
| Publication Format | PLoS ONE, 12(9), e0184130 |
| Publisher | |
| DOI | 10.1371/journal.pone.0184130 |
| Keywords | |
| Download URL | https://doi.org/10.1371/journal.pone.0184130 |
| Cited in Wiki |