Difference between revisions of "Researchers’ Industry Experience and Productivity in University-Industry Research Centers: A ‘Scientific and Technical Human Capital’ Explanation"
m (Protected "Researchers’ Industry Experience and Productivity in University-Industry Research Centers: A ‘Scientific and Technical Human Capital’ Explanation" ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only administrators] (ind...) |
|||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:left"|Author | !style="text-align:left"|Author | ||
| − | |Lin, M. W. & Bozeman, B. | + | |Lin, M. W., & Bozeman, B. |
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:left"|Year | !style="text-align:left"|Year | ||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:left"|Publication Format | !style="text-align:left"|Publication Format | ||
| − | |''Journal of Technology Transfer 31(2)'', 269–290 | + | |''Journal of Technology Transfer, 31(2)'', 269–290 |
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:left"|Publisher | !style="text-align:left"|Publisher | ||
Latest revision as of 16:43, 6 March 2018
| Author | Lin, M. W., & Bozeman, B. |
|---|---|
| Year | 2006 |
| Publication Format | Journal of Technology Transfer, 31(2), 269–290 |
| Publisher | |
| DOI | 10.1007/s10961-005-6111-2 |
| Keywords | |
| Download URL | http://link.springer.com/10.1007/s10961-005-6111-2 |
| Cited in Wiki |