Difference between revisions of "List of Measurement-Concepts-Lists"
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|Self-awareness||[[Occupational preferences|Occupational preferences]]<br>[[Self-efficacy|Self-efficacy]] | |Self-awareness||[[Occupational preferences|Occupational preferences]]<br>[[Self-efficacy|Self-efficacy]] | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |- style="vertical-align:top" | ||
| − | |Social and Cultural Dynamics||[[Autonomy|Autonomy]]<br>[[Salary Levels|Salary Levels]]<br>[[Collaboration|Collaboration]] | + | |Social and Cultural Dynamics| |
| + | |[[Autonomy|Autonomy]]<br>[[Salary Levels|Salary Levels]]<br>[[Collaboration|Collaboration]]<br>[[Social Support, Mentoring|Social Support, Mentoring]] | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |- style="vertical-align:top" | ||
|Cognitive Attributes||[[Skills and Capabilities|Skills and Capabilities]] | |Cognitive Attributes||[[Skills and Capabilities|Skills and Capabilities]] | ||
Revision as of 13:01, 28 February 2018
| List | Measurement Concept |
|---|---|
| Ethical attributes | Individual Goals |
| Self-awareness | Occupational preferences Self-efficacy |
| Autonomy Salary Levels Collaboration Social Support, Mentoring | |
| Cognitive Attributes | Skills and Capabilities |
| Learning Experience | Working Conditions Training Geographical Mobility Interorganisational Mobility Intersectoral Mobility |