Difference between revisions of "MOREII (Dataset)"
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|Description||This is the full response data set from MOREII | |Description||This is the full response data set from MOREII | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |- style="vertical-align:top" | ||
| − | |Related Study||[[MORE | + | |Related Study||[[MORE|MORE Studies]] |
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |- style="vertical-align:top" | ||
|Related Survey||MOREII | |Related Survey||MOREII | ||
Latest revision as of 12:40, 27 February 2018
This is the full response data set from MOREII
| Name of Data Set [fileName] | |
| Description | This is the full response data set from MOREII |
| Related Study | MORE Studies |
| Related Survey | MOREII |
| Number of Observations | 10,547 |
| Career Stage | Doctoral Training Career Stage (R1) Recognised Researcher (R2) Established Researcher (R3) Leading Researcher (R4) |
| Number of Variables | 57 |
| Data available | Yes |
| Access way | Remote, on-site |
| Access request via | www.datasets.risis.eu |
| Download Address | |
| Related Publication | - |
| doi | - |
| Publication Date | - |