Difference between revisions of "MOREII (Dataset)"
m (Protected "MOREII (Dataset)" ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only administrators] (indefinite)) [cascading]) |
|||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |- style="vertical-align:top" | ||
| − | |Name of Data Set [fileName] | + | |Name of Data Set [fileName]|| |
|Description||This is the full response data set from MOREII | |Description||This is the full response data set from MOREII | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |- style="vertical-align:top" | ||
Revision as of 12:39, 27 February 2018
This is the full response data set from MOREII
| Name of Data Set [fileName] | Description | This is the full response data set from MOREII | |
| Related Study | MORE Studies | ||
| Related Survey | MOREII | ||
| Number of Observations | 10,547 | ||
| Career Stage | Doctoral Training Career Stage (R1) Recognised Researcher (R2) Established Researcher (R3) Leading Researcher (R4) | ||
| Number of Variables | 57 | ||
| Data available | Yes | ||
| Access way | Remote, on-site | ||
| Access request via | www.datasets.risis.eu | ||
| Download Address | |||
| Related Publication | - | ||
| doi | - | ||
| Publication Date | - |